Schede primarie

  • Romano

    Galleria Subalpina , Torino - Torino , Piemonte

    Orari: 16.00 18.00 20.00 22.00

  • Multisala Roma Circuito d'Autore

    Via Flavio Giugno, 6 , Andria - Barletta Andria Trani , Puglia

    Orari: 17.30 19.30 21.45

  • Nuovo Splendor Circuito d'Autore

    Via Buccari, 24 , Bari - Bari , Puglia

    Orari: 17.00 19.00 21.00

  • King

    Via De Curtis, 14 , Catania - Catania , Sicilia

    Orari: 18.00 20.20 22.30

  • Ariston

    Via Pirandello, 5 , Palermo - Palermo , Sicilia

    Orari: 17.30 20.30 22.30

  • Salesiani

    Via Roma, 20 , Figline Valdarno - Firenze , Toscana

    Orari: 21.30

  • SpazioUno

    Via del Sole, 10 , Firenze - Firenze , Toscana

    Orari: 15.30 17.30 19.30 21.30

  • Multiastra

    Via T. Aspetti , Padova - Padova , Veneto

    Orari: 16.00 18.10 20.30

  • Multisala Giorgione

    Cannaregio, 4612 , Venezia - Venezia , Veneto

    Orari: 16.40 19.00 21.20

  • Circus

    Corso V. Emanuele , Pescara - Pescara , Abruzzo

    Orari: 16.30 18.30 20.30

  • Filangieri Multisala

    Via Gaetano Filangieri, 43 , Napoli - Napoli , Campania

    Orari: 16.30 20.30

  • San Biagio

    via Aldini, 24 , Cesena - Forlì , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 20.30 22.30

  • Cinemazero

    P.zza Maestri del Lavoro, 3 , Pordenone - Pordenone , Friuli Venezia Giulia

    Orari: 14.45 19.00

  • Centrale

    Via Poscolle, 8 , Udine - Udine , Friuli Venezia Giulia

    Orari: 15.00 17.05 19.20

  • Roma d'Essai

    Via Fondazza, 4 , Bologna - Bologna , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 15.45 18.00 20.15 22.30

  • Verdi d'essai

    Via Sen. Marco Pozzo, 2 , Candelo - Biella , Piemonte

    Orari: 20.00 22.15

  • Sarti

    Via XX Settembre, 98/a , Cervia - Ravenna , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 21.00

  • Comunale

    Piazza Duomo , Pietrasanta - Lucca , Toscana

    Orari: 16.00 18.00 20.00 22.00

  • Arno

    Via Conte Fazio , Pisa - Pisa , Toscana

    Orari: 18.00 20.30 22.30

  • Sarti

    via Scaletta, 10 , Faenza - Ravenna , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 18.30 20.30

  • Sala Martinovich

    P.le Cadorna , Bassano del Grappa - Vicenza , Veneto

    Orari: 21.00

  • Piccolo Edera

    Via Radaelli, 14 , Treviso - Treviso , Veneto

    Orari: 18.00

  • Multisala Verdi

    Via Lioni , Vittorio Veneto - Treviso , Veneto

    Orari: 21.15

  • Sala Boldini

    via Previati, 18 , Ferrara - Ferrara , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 22.30

  • Spazio Odissea

    Viale Trieste, 84 , Cagliari - Cagliari , Sardegna

    Orari: 17.00 19.15 21.30

  • Saffi D'Essai

    viale Appennino, 480 , Forlì - Forlì , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 20.30 22.30

  • Gran Guardia

    Via Grande, 119/121 , Livorno - Livorno , Toscana

    Orari: 17.45 20.00 22.10

  • Oxer

    V.le P. Nervi, 124 , Latina - Latina , Lazio

    Orari: 20.30

  • Astra

    via Rismondo, 27 , Modena - Modena , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 18.10 20.20 22.30

  • Astra

    Corso M. Buonarroti, 16 , Trento - Trento , Trentino Alto Adige

    Orari: 16.45 19.00

  • Capitol

    Via Streiter, 6 , Bolzano - Bolzano , Trentino Alto Adige

    Orari: 18.30

  • Astra d'essai

    p.le A. Volta, 15 , Parma - Parma , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 21.20

  • Nuovo Jolly

    Via Emilia Est, 7/a , Piacenza - Piacenza , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 20.30 22.30

  • Cityplex Politeama Lucioli

    Largo Stanislao Falchi, 3 , Terni - Terni , Umbria

    Orari: 16.00 20.20

  • Loreto

    Via Mirabelli, 3 , Pesaro - Pesaro Urbino , Marche

    Orari: 21.00

  • Cityplex Politeama

    via Arco d' Augusto, 52 , Fano - Pesaro Urbino , Marche

    Orari: 18.30

  • Nuovo Cinemateatro Piceno

    Largo Manzoni, 6 , Ascoli Piceno - Ascoli Piceno , Marche

    Orari: 16.30 18.30 21.00

  • Giotto

    Via Giotto, 8 , Trieste - Trieste , Friuli Venezia Giulia

    Orari: 16.15 18.00 20.00

  • Kinemax

    Piazza Vittoria, 41 , Gorizia - Gorizia , Friuli Venezia Giulia

    Orari: 17.00 19.00

  • Olimpia

    via Tassoni, 4 , Reggio Emilia - Reggio Emilia , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 18.30 21.00

  • Settebello

    Via Roma, 70 , Rimini - Rimini , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 16.30 21.00

  • Giada Cinecomfort Bi-Space

    Via Circ.ne Dante, 54 , San Giovanni In Persiceto - Bologna , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 21.00

  • Snaporaz

    Piazza Mercato , Cattolica - Rimini , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 21.15

  • Cinepiù

    Piazza Filzi, 3 , Correggio - Reggio Emilia , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 21.40

  • Cinepiù

    Piazza Filzi, 3 , Correggio - Reggio Emilia , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 17.50

  • Gabbiano Multisala

    via Maierini, 2 , Senigallia - Ancona , Marche

    Orari: 20.30

  • Capitol

    V. Venier A. 73 , Civitanova Marche - Macerata , Marche

    Orari: 20.30

  • Cinema Teatro Rosmini

    Via Paganini, 14 , Rovereto - Trento , Trentino Alto Adige

    Orari: 18.00

  • Multisala Politeama

    P.zza Rosselli,6 , Poggibonsi - Siena , Toscana

    Orari: 18.20 20.40 22.30

  • Multiplex Le Befane

    Via Caduti di Nassiriya, 22 , Rimini - Rimini , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 18.20

  • Stella

    Via Mameli, 24 c/o Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario , Grosseto - Grosseto , Toscana

    Orari: 17.00 21.15

  • Caravaggio

    Via Paisiello, 24/b , Roma - Roma , Lazio

    Orari: 17.00 19.15 21.15

  • Il piccolo

    Via XX Settembre, 14 , Matera - Matera , Basilicata

    Orari: 17.30 19.30 21.30

  • Eurcine

    Via Liszt, 32 , Roma - Roma , Lazio

    Orari: 15.45 18.00 20.15 22.30

  • Multisala Wiz

    V.le Italia ang. Via F.lli Ugoni c/o C. Comm. Freccia Rossa , Brescia - Brescia , Lombardia

    Orari: 19.25

  • Comunale Sant'Angelo

    Via Lucida, 6 , Perugia - Perugia , Umbria

    Orari: 18.30

  • Cinema Margherita

    Via Cavour, 29 , Cupra Marittima - Ascoli Piceno , Marche

    Orari: 21.30

  • Giulio Cesare

    Viale Giulio Cesare, 229 , Roma - Roma , Lazio

    Orari: 15.30 18.10 20.20 22.30

  • Multiplex Omnia Center

    Via Le Pleiadi , Prato - Prato , Toscana

    Orari: 20.40

  • Quattro Fontane

    Via Quattro Fontane, 23 , Roma - Roma , Lazio

    Orari: 16.15 18.40 21.00

  • Sala Buonarroti

    Via Buonarroti 13 B , Civitavecchia - Roma , Lazio

    Orari: 17.00 19.10 21.30

  • Mariani

    Via Ponte Marino, 19 , Ravenna - Ravenna , Emilia Romagna

    Orari: 18.45 21.00

  • Mignon

    Via M. Liberazione, 131 , Chiavari - Genova , Liguria

    Orari: 17.30 21.30

  • Sala Sivori

    Salita S. Caterina, 12 , Genova - Genova , Liguria

    Orari: 16.30 19.00 21.30

  • Conca Verde

    Via Mattioli, 1 - Loc. Longuelo , Bergamo - Bergamo , Lombardia

    Orari: 20.30

  • Filo

    P.zza Filodrammatici, 1 , Cremona - Cremona , Lombardia

    Orari: 18.30 21.00

  • Sala Ratti

    C.so Magenta, 9 , Legnano - Milano , Lombardia

    Orari: 20.15 22.30

  • Mignon

    Via Benzoni, 22 , Mantova - Mantova , Lombardia

    Orari: 18.00 21.15

  • Anteo Palazzo del Cinema

    Piazza XXV Aprile, 8 , Milano - Milano , Lombardia

    Orari: 17.30 19.40

  • Arcobaleno Filmcenter

    Viale Tunisia, 11 , Milano - Milano , Lombardia

    Orari: 14.50 16.55

  • Colosseo

    Viale Monte Nero, 84 , Milano - Milano , Lombardia

    Orari: 15.30 17.50 20.20 22.30

  • Area Metropolis 2.0 - Cineteca

    Via Oslavia, 8 , Paderno Dugnano - Milano , Lombardia

    Orari: 17.15 19.15 21.15

  • Multisala Troisi

    Piazza Generale Dalla Chiesa , San Donato Milanese - Milano , Lombardia

    Orari: 16.00 18.00 20.15 22.30

  • Roma

    Via Umberto I, 14 , Seregno - Monza Brianza , Lombardia

    Orari: 21.15